Rtvslo.Si - Info

rtvslo receives about 70,417 unique visitors and 314,061 (4.46 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $563.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,702,085.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rtvslo.si is ranked number 9,243 in the world and 0.0153% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Ljubljana, 04, Slovenia and links to network IP address 94.103.67.4.

About - Rtvslo.Si

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,702,085.70
Daily Revenue:
$563.34
Monthly Revenue:
$16,900.20
Yearly Revenue:
$205,619.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
70,417
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,112,510
Daily Pageviews:
314,061 (4.46 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,243 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0153% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,984
Average Load Time:
(1414 ms) 48 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Slovenia 89.9%92.7%7
Croatia 2.3%1.5%676
Germany 1.1%1.0%27269
Poland 0.9%0.3%21137
United States 0.9%0.7%147660
Italy 0.6%0.4%34325
Belgium 0.6%0.8%8911
Austria 0.6%0.6%8160
Spain 0.5%0.7%29942

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rtvslo.si
90.88%86.67%4.08
4d.rtvslo.si
14.93%7.39%2.1
val202.rtvslo.si
3.01%0.73%1.0
ava.rtvslo.si
2.87%0.77%1.2
mp3.rtvslo.si
1.36%0.32%1.0
teletext.rtvslo.si
1.02%2.92%12
prireditve.rtvslo.si
0.72%0.35%2.1
otroski.rtvslo.si
0.60%0.19%1.3
teletekst.rtvslo.si
0.35%0.08%1.0
OTHER
0%0.58%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
110,000
Google Indexed Pages:
381,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
120,886
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
401,978
Bing Backlinks:
110,131
Bing Indexed Pages:
385,276

Domain Overview

SEMrush rtvslo.si
Domain:
  rtvslo.si
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,354
Facebook shares:
  2,066
Facebook comments:
  618
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  33
Facebook total:
  5,038
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  656
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  21
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Novice in mediji/Televizija

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
94.103.67.4
ASN:
AS47917 
ISP:
RTV Slovenija 
Server Location:
Ljubljana
04
Slovenia
 

Other sites hosted on 94.103.67.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 19:51:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 189773
Last-Modified: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 20:34:02 GMT
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: "550f273a-2e54d"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1995-06-28
Domain Age:
19 years 8 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.arnes.si...
%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%

domain: rtvslo.si
registrar: Domenca d.o.o.
registrar-url: http://www.domenca.si/
nameserver: ns1.rtvslo.si (94.103.65.51)
nameserver: ns2.rtvslo.si (94.103.65.52)
nameserver: ns2.amis.net
nameserver: ns3.amis.net
status: ok
created: 1995-06-28
expire: 2014-06-06
source: ARNES

Domain holder:
NOT DISCLOSED

Tech:
NOT DISCLOSED

%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%
% For more information, please visit http://www.registry.si/whois.html
%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rtvslo.si widget
Last update was 129 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.