loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Rtvslo.Si - Website Report

rtvslo receives about 70,417 unique visitors and 314,061 (4.46 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $563.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,702,085.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rtvslo.si is ranked number 9,243 in the world and 0.0153% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Ljubljana, 04, Slovenia and links to network IP address 94.103.67.4.

About - Rtvslo.Si

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,702,085.70
Daily Revenue:
$563.34
Monthly Revenue:
$16,900.20
Yearly Revenue:
$205,619.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
70,417
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,112,510
Daily Pageviews:
314,061 (4.46 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,243 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0153% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,984
Average Load Time:
(1414 ms) 48 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Slovenia 89.9%92.7%7
Croatia 2.3%1.5%676
Germany 1.1%1.0%27269
Poland 0.9%0.3%21137
United States 0.9%0.7%147660
Italy 0.6%0.4%34325
Belgium 0.6%0.8%8911
Austria 0.6%0.6%8160
Spain 0.5%0.7%29942

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rtvslo.si
90.88%86.67%4.08
4d.rtvslo.si
14.93%7.39%2.1
val202.rtvslo.si
3.01%0.73%1.0
ava.rtvslo.si
2.87%0.77%1.2
mp3.rtvslo.si
1.36%0.32%1.0
teletext.rtvslo.si
1.02%2.92%12
prireditve.rtvslo.si
0.72%0.35%2.1
otroski.rtvslo.si
0.60%0.19%1.3
teletekst.rtvslo.si
0.35%0.08%1.0
OTHER
0%0.58%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
110,000
Google Indexed Pages:
381,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
120,886
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
401,978
Bing Backlinks:
110,131
Bing Indexed Pages:
385,276

Domain Overview

SEMrush rtvslo.si
Domain:
  rtvslo.si
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,354
Facebook shares:
  2,066
Facebook comments:
  618
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  33
Facebook total:
  5,038
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  656
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  21
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Novice in mediji/Televizija

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
94.103.67.4
ASN:
AS47917 
ISP:
RTV Slovenija 
Server Location:
Ljubljana
04
Slovenia
 

Other sites hosted on 94.103.67.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 19:51:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 189773
Last-Modified: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 20:34:02 GMT
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: "550f273a-2e54d"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 94.103.67.4 3600
AAAA 3600
MX wmail.rtvslo.si 3600
MX wmail1.rtvslo.si 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.rtvslo.si
Rname postmaster.rtvslo.si
Serial Number 2015031101
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.amis.net 3600
NS ns2.rtvslo.si 3600
NS ns2.amis.net 3600
NS ns1.rtvslo.si 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1995-06-28
Domain Age:
19 years 8 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.arnes.si...
%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%

domain: rtvslo.si
registrar: Domenca d.o.o.
registrar-url: http://www.domenca.si/
nameserver: ns1.rtvslo.si (94.103.65.51)
nameserver: ns2.rtvslo.si (94.103.65.52)
nameserver: ns2.amis.net
nameserver: ns3.amis.net
status: ok
created: 1995-06-28
expire: 2014-06-06
source: ARNES

Domain holder:
NOT DISCLOSED

Tech:
NOT DISCLOSED

%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%
% For more information, please visit http://www.registry.si/whois.html
%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rtvslo.si widget
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.